De naschoolse cursus komt er weer aan voor veel scholen.

Noord-Holland


Weesp - De Hobbedob

Alkmaar - De Driemaster
Blaricum - OBS Bijvanck

Egmond aan den Hoef - Sint Jozef Amstelveen - Kindercampus King Amstelveen - de Westwijzer

Diemen - De Ark

Castricum - Cunera

Uithoorn - de Kwikstaart

Purmerend - Kindcentrum

Willem Eggert

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel - Het Kofschip - locatie Turfstekerspad

Nederhorst den Berg - Meester Kremerschool

Monnickendam - De Binnendijk Monnickendam - Gouwzee

Badhoevedorp - Oranje Nassau School Blaricum - KBS de Pionier

Hoofddorp - De Optimist

Zuiderwoude - De Overhaal

Amstelveen - MKC Mio mondo

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel - Het Kofschip Koningin Wilhelminalaan

Hilversum - Junior Campus - basisschool Hilversum - Vondelschool Amstelveen - Willem-Alexanderschool

Amsterdam - De Vlaamse Reus Hoogkarspel - Meester Spigtschool

Huizen - Rehobothschool

Diemen - de Kersenboom

Zandvoort - Mariaschool

Hoofddorp - Montessorischool Floriande

Nederhorst den Berg - Jozefschool

Obdam - De Kelderswerf

Bussum - Koningin Emmaschool

Weesp - De Terp

Haarlem - R.K. Basisschool de Brandaris

Heemstede - Nicolaas Beetsschool

Weesp - Van der Muelen Vastwijkschool

Zwanenburg - Kameleon, locatie Kinheim

Zwanenburg - Kameleon, locatie Plantsoenlaan
Purmerend - De Toermalijn

Bloemendaal - Bos en Duinschool

Volendam - De Spinmolen

Zuid-
Holland


De Regenboog - Naaldwijk

Het Palet - Zoetermeer Montessori Meester Verwers - Zoetermeer

OBS Rhoon-Portland - Rhoon

De Achtsprong - De Lier

t Prisma - Rijswijk

Het Spectrum - Delfgauw

De Bonte Pael - Delft

De Lichtwijzer - Oegstgeest

De Blinkerd - Monster

Ds. W.E. Den Hertogschool - Den Haag

De Driemaster - Hoek van Holland

De Schakel - Leiderdorp

Het Baken - Berkel en Rodenrijs De Driehoek - Dordrecht Tamarschool - Den Haag

Ixieje - Moordrecht

De Contrabas - Capelle a/d IJssel

De Terp - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

De Meander - Delfgauw

Bloemcampschool - Wassenaar

De Buut - Zoetermeer
Het Mozaiek - Delft

Het Spectrum - Rotterdam

Prins Mauritsschool - Delft

IKC 't Palet - Vlaardingen

t Nokkenwiel - Alblasserdam

Utrecht &
Flevoland


Ladder - Maarn

Aurora - Almere

Van dijckschool - Bilthoven

De golfslag - Swifterbant

Tjotter - Lelystad

Avontuur - Almere

WIlhelmina - Amerongen

Zeister schoolvereniging - Zeist

St. Jan de doper - Utrecht

Rehobothschool - Zeist

Zuidwend - Eemnes

Mariaschool - Eemnes

Crecendo - Almere

Bommelstein - Almere

Aloysius - Amersfoort

Klimboom - Dronten

Bieshaar - Hoogland

Wegwijzer - Vianen

Voorhof - Vianen

Opstap - Ijsselstein

Bongerd - Odijk

Willem alexanderschool - Nieuwegein

Toonladder gelecop - Nieuwegein

Krullevaar - Nieuwegein

ST theresiaschool -Bilthoven Griftschool - Woudenberg

Kubus - Amersfoort
Meent Wereldkidz - Maarn Koningin Beatrixschool - De meern

Pionier - Maarssen

Van dijckschool - Bilthove

Sint Theresiaschool - Bilthoven Opstap - Ijsselstein Rehobothschool - Zeist

St. Jan de doper - Zeist

Bongerd - Odijk

USV - Utrecht

Zuidwend - Eemnes

Mariaschool - Eemnes

Krullevaar - Nieuwegein

Wegwijzer - Vianen

Voorhof - Vianen

Kubus - Amersfoort

Kubus - Amersfoort

Aloysius - Amersfoort

De Ladder - Maarn

De Klaroen- Maarssen

De Klaroen Tienhoven - Maarssen

Crecendo - Almere

Golfslag - Swifterbant

Bommelstein - Almere

Aurora - Almere

Zeisterschool vereniging - Zeist Willem alexander school - Nieuwegein

Gertudisschool waalstraat - Utrecht

Koning Beatrixschool - De meern Wilhelmina - Amerongen

De meent - Maarn

Toonladder - Nieuwegein Gertudisschool amaliadwarsstraat - Utrecht Bieshaar - Hoogland

Pionier - Maarssen

Tjotter - Lelystad

Avontuur - Almere

Klimboom - Dronten

Gelderland & Overijssel


Julianaschool - Almen

t Panorama - Arnhem

De Zandberg - Barneveld

De Lange Voren - Barneveld

De Borgwal - Bemmel

De WIngerd - Bennekom

De Peppel - Beuningen

Heuvelschool - Borculo

Willem van Oranjeschool - Brakel Sint Pancratius - Brummen Koningin Emmaschool - Dieren Edese

Montessori - Ede

Agnietenschool - Elburg

De Vonkenmorgen - Gendt Rozengaardsweide - Hengelo (gld)

Heilig Hartschool - Hernen

De Spreng - Hoevelaken

De Regenboog - Ingen

Sterappel - Lienden

De Schakel - Meteren

Corlaer - Nijkerk

Rehobothschool - Nijkerk

Prins Mauritsschool - Nijmegen

De Meent - Ommeren

Timpaan - Wehl

De Vlier - Winterswijk

Sccsschl - Zelhem

De Welp - Almelo
L'Ambiente en De Schakel - Deventer

Anna van Burenschool - Enschede Sint Bonifatius - Haaksbergen

Mikado - Hengelo

Wonderwijs - IJsselmuiden

Noord Brabant


De Toermalijn - Bavel

Dr. Jan de Quay - Beers

De Waterloop - Bergeijk

De Weilust - Breda

De Burchtgaarde - Breda

De Schatkist - Budel

Noorderlicht - Den Bosch

t Schrijverke - Den Bosch

Marcoen - Dorst

De Hasselbraam - Eindhoven

De Startbaan - Eindhoven

Floralaan - Eindhoven

De Achtbaan - Eindhoven

Klimwijs - Eindhoven
Antonius Abt - Engelen

Sint Willibrordus - Esch

Hartenaas - Grave

De Sprankel - Grave

De Hasselbraam - Haaren

De Havelt - Handel

Emmaus - Heesch

De Kiem - Heesch

Brandevoort - Helmond

Talentrijk - Helmond

In het Hart van het Hout - Helmond

Doelakkers - Hilvarenbeek

Klimp - Hoogerheide

Dobbelsteen - Hoogerheide

De Openhof - Hoogerheide
De Zonneberg - Kruisland

De Oversteek - Liempd

De Lage Weide - Made

De Vonder - Moergestel

De Bienekebolders - Moergestel

De Linde - Nispen

Den Dijk - Odiliapeel

Het Telraam - Oeffelt

De Linde - Oirschot

De Akker - Oisterwijk

De Molenhoek - Oisterwijk

Paulo Freie - Oosterhout

De Nieuwe Link - Oss

Nicolaasschool - Oss

Hertogin Johanna V - Oss

De Ruif - Raamsdonkveer

De Kreek'l - Reek

De Torelaar - Reusel

Lavoor - Roosendaal

De Regenboog - Son en Breugel

De Ruimte - Son en Breugel

De Krommen Hoek - Son en Breugel

De Nieuwe Veste - Steenbergen Helder Camara - Teteringen

Den Bijstere - Tilburg

Jan Lighthart Driecant -

Tilburg Aventurijn - Uden

t Mulderke - Uden

De Dorenhagen - Valkenswaard

De Ieme - Veghel

St. Jozef - Velp

Akkerwinde - Vianen

De Wilgen - Vlijmen

De Vijfhoeven - Vlijmen

De Vlieger - Volkel

De Springplank - Vught

Christoffel - Waalre

Ekenrooi - Waalre

Meerdijk - Waalwijk

De Vetse - Waspik

De Stappen - Wouw

t Oventje - Zeeland

Limburg


Landgraaf - an d'r put

Urmond - de maaskei

Simpelveld - Merediaan

Diepenveek (België) - Rooierheide

Opglabeek (België) - Floor en Tijn

Landgraaf - de Harlekijn

Maasmechelen (België) - Gem. Basisschool

Sittard - Leyenbroek

Landgraaf - de Schatgraver

Kerkrade - st Ursula

Venlo - Springbeek

Schinveld - bs Schinveld

Maasmechelen (België) - Proosterbos

Geleen - de Kluis

Meerssen - Wereldster

Buchten - het Avontuur

Stramproy - de Duizendpoot

Weert - Odaschool

Maastricht - Dynamiek

Neerbeek - de Bron